Main menu

Repræsentanter 2016

Majbrit Berlau Formand
Niels Christian Barkholt Næstformand
Anne Jørgensen Regionsformand
Annemette El-Azem Regionsformand
Mads Bilstrup Regionsformand
Birthe Lillian Povlsen Hovedbestyrelsen
Charlotte Vindeløv Hovedbestyrelsen
Henrik Mathiasen Hovedbestyrelsen
Louise Dülch Kristiansen Hovedbestyrelsen
Mette Blauenfeldt Hovedbestyrelsen
Nanna Viborg Olesen Hovedbestyrelsen
Rasmus Balslev Hovedbestyrelsen
Susanne Grove Hovedbestyrelsen
Susanne Lyngsø Hovedbestyrelsen
Trine Quist Hovedbestyrelsen
Anette Marie Purkær Hintzen Region Nord
Anne Hegelund Region Nord
Anne-Grete Jensen Region Nord
Betina Agger Region Nord
Birthe Ilse Madsen Region Nord
Carsten Hansen Region Nord
Chanette Stefansen Region Nord
Claus Teisen Region Nord
Dorthe Hvolbæk Holst Jensen Region Nord
Esben Hofmeister Region Nord
Helene Flintholm Back Region Nord
Ida Louise Jervidalo Region Nord
Jeanette Sonne Lock Region Nord
Jeppe Hvas Andersen Region Nord
Lena Skovgaard Region Nord
Lene Jørgensen Region Nord
Lillian Steenberg Hansen Region Nord
Lisbet Bylov Falgren Region Nord
Maria Dalgaard Sønder Region Nord
Matilde Lundgaard Hansen Region Nord
Michelle Aarup Lundsgaard Kristensen Region Nord
Morten Ejgod Nielsen Region Nord
Niels Carøe Provst Skinnerup Region Nord
Rita Nielsen Region Nord
Sisi Pedersen Region Nord
Sisse Dam Region Nord
Sune Preetzmann Kirketerp Region Nord
Susanne Nør Staun Region Nord
Tanja Juul Nielsen Region Nord
Alice Stegger Jensen Region Syd
Anna Marie Dalgaard Bak Region Syd
Berit Wolff Region Syd
Brita Rosenkrantz Søndergaard Region Syd
Dorthe Ludvigsen Region Syd
Gitte Nørrevang Region Syd
Hanne Ryelund Sørensen Region Syd
Heidi Elna Poulsen Region Syd
Ina Skovsbo Region Syd
Jannie Bertz Region Syd
Jesper Nissen Region Syd
Line Moth Larsen Region Syd
Lisbeth Bagge Brøndum Region Syd
Lone Pedersen Vorret Region Syd
Mie Vode Moll Region Syd
Tanja Christensen Region Syd
Tina Mortensen Region Syd
Tina Munksgaard Vilhelmsen Region Syd
Tue Rossau Region Syd
Vibeke Irene Engel Jungsholm Region Syd
Allon Benn Abramovvitz Region Øst
Annemette Aagaard Region Øst
Annette Andersen Region Øst
Annette Bruun Jørgensen Region Øst
Charlotte Nellemann Region Øst
Christine Nørgaard Nielsen Region Øst
Christoffer Appel Hansen Region Øst
Ditte Brøndum Region Øst
Dorte Laura Lauritsen Region Øst
Ebbe Primdahl Region Øst
Edna Nersesjan Region Øst
Heidi Nygaard Region Øst
Helene Tandrup Hansen Region Øst
Irena Hansen Region Øst
Jonny Holme-Pedersen Region Øst
Katja Hoffmann Barfod Region Øst
Katrine Gudmandsen Region Øst
Kim Oliver Jordan Kroman Region Øst
Mai Birk Andersen Region Øst
Malene Sandie Hansen Thackrah Region Øst
Mette Louise Brix Region Øst
Mia Heick Region Øst
Mie Backmann Region Øst
Niels Ole Simonsen Region Øst
Nina Bekke Westphall Region Øst
Peter Kruse Hedenborg Region Øst
Susanne Both Region Øst
Søs Lund Henriksen Region Øst
Ulla Majken Tingstrøm Region Øst
Vinnie Eliasen Region Øst
Anders Fløjborg Ledersektionen
Eva Hallgren Seniorsektionen
Anne Thousig Møller Seniorsektionen
Anna Sofie Vedersø Larsen SDS
Durita Johansen SDS
NN SDS
NN SDS
NN SDS
NN SDS
NN SDS
NN SDS